Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015


Hello guys happy sunday. how are you? long time no post on the blog since my last post on february "theres no wrong". Tbh i really really miss to write on this blog but so many obstacles to implement even though in the bottom on my heart i wanna do it , im so sorry. Ok let it pass, at this time im actually  wearing outfit that had been on my mind. When i stopped to think about it and tried to put this look together, this outfit looks very suitable! even though im not sure what inspired me.I just ever seen one of my favorite fashion blogger wearing animal printed tee which is she wore it with her coat. And i found this cat printed tee when i'm tidying up my closet and immediately i though to put this look together. Oh you know why i choose this animal printed tee which is cat? because i really like cat! im also have a cat her name is Dalpo and she's so cute. But unfortunately i forgot to took her pic because previously i didnt think to post it here.

Kamis, 05 Februari 2015

There's no wrong

This is being my first post in 2k15. although it was past, remembering that time like we gonna said happy new year again. On this year i also had to change the bad things on me and move on to something good, and sometimes there is no wrong if we tried to the stuff which is previously has not been we try. Black in my heart now! this black oversized tee was so comfortable, i tried to mix it with my stripes turtleneck shirt that i got from online store. Previously i was thinking to wearing my black ripped knee jeans but my mind was changed, then i tried to combine it with cotton legging which is on the knee's part is latex leather. On this look i wrap my hair like this and the reason why im not parse them is because it will be become pretty hot as a shit thing.

Senin, 22 September 2014

Some things we do

I love this look when i was wearing T-shirt with black collar. I got this when i was looking for a present for my friend, honestly this Tshirt is for boys and oversized but who cares? i liked it and i decided to bought. I know it will be more cool if i added some bracelets  And dont you see? I also got a new Channel backpack from my dad. Im very glad because this is one of my wishlist on this month.

Leave all your nice comment below! your comment is so affect for me<3

Senin, 18 Agustus 2014

à La Mode

What this has only happened to me? when should to hang out, very difficult to determine what to wear and said nothing to wear but the fact is the clothes in the closet stacked, Haha im sure this doesnt happened to me but to all girls! *sorry to vent :p *
Bytheway on this post, i love how Silver & Metallic looks and combine one . And oh you see? there is something different on me, i cut my bangs. The Last time i had a bangs when at grade 2 junior high school.. Usually i used bangs hair clip to took a snap, and yeah that make me curious and wanna see how i look when having a real bangs:3 


Rabu, 16 Juli 2014

Attract the Eye

Hello! long time no see since my last post 'summer breeze'. Im glad im finally in senior high school since saturday ago. i have to prepare anything for my new school and thats make me dont have many time for share new post. Anyway in this post i wore ripped jeans again, its the second time i wore it. You know im so confortable in jeans, especially high waist jeans. 

 Bytheway, i got moschino case from (via instagram) i love it! this case looks so match with my outfit.

Senin, 30 Juni 2014

Summer Breeze

Had this outfit on my computer since one week ago,i wanna share it so bad but sadness i cant because i dont have much time:(
On this post my outfit looks simple than my outfit on the last post. If on the last posted i wear a lot street style and also looks hipster so on this post i just wanna looks simple :p hehe
Bytheway days when I do a photo shoot is too hot but the breeze makes me confortable.
  usually hot weather coincided with gentle breeze will signify rain but it didnt rain untill im done, this hot weather doesnt affect me actually made me confortable and not felt this hot weather. so yeah i enjoyed it!

Please leave your comment below about my looks on this post! see ya'll on the next post xx:)